Menu

A world class knowledge enterprise...

  • Admission Helpline No.

  • +91-93557-93557, 93159-93004

line

Placement Records

Name
Company Name
Kartik Panday, ME Hi-Tech Gears Limited, BATCH-2016
Kunal, ME Hi-Tech Gears Limited, BATCH-2016
YATIN SAINI, ME Rapid Metro, BATCH-2016
TARUN CHAUHAN, ME Rapid Metro, BATCH-2016
VIKAS KUMAR, ME Rapid Metro, BATCH-2016
DEEPANSHU RUSTAGI, CSE Rapid Metro, BATCH-2016
ISHAAN BADHWAR, CSE HCL TECHNOLOGIES, BATCH-2016
ROHIT, ECE Choice Group, BATCH-2016
RUBAL ARORA, ECE Choice Group, BATCH-2016
NEHA CHHABRA, CSE Ashmar Technologies pvt. ltd., BATCH-2016
RITU CHAUHAN, CSE Ashmar Technologies pvt. ltd., BATCH-2016
Nitin Kumar , ME Choice Chemtech pvt. ltd., BATCH-2015
Govind , ME Choice Chemtech pvt. ltd., BATCH-2015
Lakshya Garg , ECE Choice Chemtech pvt. ltd., BATCH-2015
Keshav Goyal , ECE Times World Group, BATCH-2015
Akash Sapra , ECE Times World Group, BATCH-2015
Ajay Ruhil Times World Group, BATCH-2015
DIPANSHU CyberLinks, BATCH-2016
Ram Chhabra, CSE Times World Group, BATCH-2015
Parveen Sharma Times World Group, BATCH-2015
Himanshu Bhardwaj, CSE Times World Group, BATCH-2015
Alkesh Yadav, ME Narmada Polymers, BATCH-2015
Narender Kumar JK CEMENT, BATCH-2015
Vipul JK CEMENT, BATCH-2015
Vinay Kumar, ME Narmada Polymers, BATCH-2015
Gopal, ME Narmada Polymers, BATCH-2015
Keshav Goyal, ECE Cinif Technologies, BATCH-2015
Gopal Kaushik, ECE Cinif Technologies, BATCH-2015
Aarti Rawat, ECE Semantics Ltd., BATCH-2015
Bhumika Kathuria, ECE Semantics Ltd., BATCH-2015
Ram, CSE QSS Techsoft, BATCH-2015
Malay Iyer, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2015
Akhil Jain, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2015
Chanchal, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2015
Vandana kalra, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2015
Manish Kumar, ECE WiFi Communication, BATCH-2016
P. Vijay Lokesh, ECE WiFi Communication, BATCH-2016
Sahil Suhag, ECE WiFi Communication, BATCH-2016
Naveen, ECE WiFi Communication, BATCH-2016
kartik Bhatt, ECE WiFi Communication, BATCH-2015
Neetika yadav, ECE WiFi Communication, BATCH-2016
Tanay Das, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2016
Nishtha Pruthi, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2016
Raunak Sharma, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2016
Vikas Bhatia, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2016
Shelly Jaglan, CSE HCL Technologies, BATCH-2016
Akhil jain, CSE ENTAB, BATCH-2015
Vikas Kumar, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Anjali Nair, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Rubal Arora, ECE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Hemant Gupta, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Amrita Chauhan, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Neetika Yadav, ECE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Divya, ECE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Pawan Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Tanay, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Shelly, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
P. Vijay Lokesh, ECE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Preeti Sharma Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Kirti Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Namrata, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Vidhi Chhabra, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Pooja Saini, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Puja Keshari, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Dinesh Kathuria, CSE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Naveen, ECE Hitachi India Ltd., BATCH-2016
Shruti, CSE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Ritu, CSE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Anjali Nair, CSE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Rubal Arora, ECE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Diksha Singh, CSE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Bhavna Sharma, CSE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Latika Sony India, BATCH-2016
Deepika Sony India, BATCH-2016
Shalini Singh, ECE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Ria, CSE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Shipra Khetwalia, ECE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Akash Virmani, ECE Sony India, BATCH-2016
Aayushi Gupta, CSE Gemalto (SafeNet), BATCH-2016
Aditya Singh, CSE Emicon, BATCH-2016
Divya, CSE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
B.Karthik Kumar, CSE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Dinesh Kumar Sharma, CSE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Abhinav Verma, CSE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Aayush, CSE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Saurabh Yadav,ECE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Rahul, ECE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Vijay, ECE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Preeti Sharma Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Vikas Ranjan, ECE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Anuj Kumar, ECE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Karan Juneja, CSE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Ritu Gill, CSE Incise Infotech, BATCH-2016
Ankush Aggarwal, ME Furnitia Group, BATCH-2016
Deepak Narang, ME Furnitia Group, BATCH-2016
Dinesh Kumar sharma, CSE Furnitia Group, BATCH-2016
Mohit Verma, CSE Furnitia Group, BATCH-2016
Priyank Aggarwal, CSE Furnitia Group, BATCH-2016
Karan Kohli, CSE Evision,, BATCH-2016
Vikas Ranjan, ECE Evision,, BATCH-2016
Ritwik Bhardwaj, CSE Evision,, BATCH-2016
Hemant Gupta, CSE Evision,, BATCH-2016
Raunak Sharma , CSE Net Connect Global(for IBM), BATCH-2016
Dinesh Kathuria, CSE Net Connect Global(for IBM), BATCH-2016
Priyank Aggarwal, CSE Net Connect Global(for IBM), BATCH-2016
Aditya Manchanda, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Anjali Nair, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Rubal Arora, ECE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Samridhi, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Malay Iyer, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2015
Vandana Kalra, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2015
Ria Malik, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Nishthaa, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Pooja saini , CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Shelly, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Himanshu Nagpal, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
Maarisha Arora, CSE Maintec (Accenture), BATCH-2016
RITU, CSE Innovar Digital, BATCH-2016
VIDHI CHHABRA, CSE Innovar Digital, BATCH-2016
HIMANSHU, CSE Innovar Digital, BATCH-2016
VANDANA, CSE Innovar Digital, BATCH-2016
Akhil jain, CSE ENTAB, BATCH-2015
Mohit Wadhwa , CSE ENTAB, BATCH-2016
Maarisha Arora , CSE Mind Your Fleet, BATCH-2016
Anjali, CSE Mind Your Fleet, BATCH-2016
Vidhi Chhabra, CSE Mind Your Fleet, BATCH-2016
Kartik Kumar, CSE Mind Your Fleet, BATCH-2016
Gajender Kr. Sharma , ME TASA Group, BATCH-2016
Paras, ME TASA Group, BATCH-2016
Suyash, ME Genius Teleservices, BATCH-2016
Manish, ME Genius Teleservices, BATCH-2016
Vijay, ME Genius Teleservices, BATCH-2016
Sahil, ME Genius Teleservices, BATCH-2016
Naveen, ME Genius Teleservices, BATCH-2016
SURAJ BHAN Airtel
MADHUR SHARMA Aonhewitt
PREETI HOODA Aricent
ABHISHEK JAIN Bharati Infratech
LUV AHUJA Cert Hifill India
ABHILASHA DHAMIJA Cognizant, Pune
DHRUV KAPANIA Cognizant, Pune
DIVYA YADAV Cognizant, Pune
SAMEEKSHA RUSTAGI Cognizant, Pune
VARUN JOSHI Cognizant, Pune
AMAN SHARMA Ericsson
RADHIKA KAPOOR Ericsson
SUMIT KUMAR HCL,Noida
ABHAY SINGH Hero Honda, Gurgaon
AMANJEET SINGH BISLA Huges Communication
NAVDEEP SINGH Power Plant, Bilaspur
URVASHI BHAGAT Saving Pvt. Technology
RAVI GERA SM Creativity Electrons limited, Gurgaon
SWAPNIL GOYAL Soapra Group, Noida
Anuja Sopra India Pvt. Ltd.
Kanika Sopra India Pvt. Ltd.
Sonali KPIT
Megha Cognizant Technology Solutions
Hasan KPIT
Malika HCL
Vipin Cognizant Technology Solutions
Shradha Cognizant Technology Solutions
Samiksha Cognizant Technology Solutions
Sanjul Cognizant Technology Solutions
Aanchal Joshi Cognizant Technology Solutions
Pramod Cognizant Technology Solutions
Monika Cognizant Technology Solutions
Priyanka Cognizant Technology Solutions
Poornima Cognizant Technology Solutions
Nikhil Sharma Cognizant Technology Solutions
Manoj Rawat IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
Jyoti Yadav Softtech India Pvt. Ltd.
Anamika Saluja Softtech India Pvt. Ltd.
Jyoti Punia Softtech India Pvt. Ltd.
Nikita Gupta Sopra Group India
Swati Sud Nextag Software and Services Pvt. Ltd.
Hema Pathak Birlasoft
Nikhil Sharma Nextag Software and Services Pvt. Ltd.
Rupali Rawat Nextag Software and Services Pvt. Ltd.
Mitanshi GITM
Sukriti Birlasoft
Aparna Right Global Info Solutions Pvt. Ltd.(S/W developer)
Garima PersonMantra Learning Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Pahuja Gcell Technology Pvt. Ltd.(PHP Developer)
Bhardwaj Gcell Technology Pvt. Ltd.(PHP Developer)
Lalit Insuring India(.Net Developer)
Mohit HCL Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Abhishek L’ Trading Industry
Ashan Khan Amtek Foundry
Lalit Kumar OMAX(Dharuhera)- Production Engg
Manjeet Kumar D.G. Drier Company – Design Engg
Mohit Sharma HYLEX – Quality Supervisor
Nishant Mittal Honda Anscillary (Bawal)
Nitish Kumar Katyal Quality Dairy – Marketing Executive
Rajiv Ranjan Cosmos Machine Ltd.(Delhi) – Marketing Executive
Ravi Kumar Lifelong Appliance (Dharuhera)
Satish Kumar Jindal Strips – Engg
Vastupal CAPARO Maruti – Engg
Vikesh Panwar Thermal Power Plant (Rajpura) – Executive Engg
Sudhir Yadav Lasercan India Ltd. – Designer
Vishal Gaur Wipro
Shruti Hewitt
Jaya Hasija Wipro
Niharika Wipro
Mayank Intense
Sakshi Hewitt
Ritu Infosys
Preeti Infosys
Anamika Hewitt
Kanika HCL
Bhanu Taneja Hewitt
Deepika HCL (Manesar) – S/W Engg
Rakesh HCL (Noida) – S/W Engg
Chetan ARICENT Technologies (Gurgaon) – S/W Engg
Ruchi Wipro (N/W Engg)
Annu Fidelity Information Services
Neeraj Hindustan Times Media
Ashima Amity University (Manesar) Lecturer
Suruchi Keane India Ltd. (Gurgaon) – .Net Exeutive
Shalini Khurana Xavient Information Ltd (Nodia) – S/W Engg
Shilpa Bajaj Hindustan Times (Noida) – Asst. Officer
Shipu Midha D.A.V. College (Kaithal) – Lecturer